Home / Cables-Network Cables / ENET Sun Compatible X9738A – 50M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 50 meter LC-LC Individually Tested – Lifetime Warranty CABLE LC TO LC X9738A-ENC

ENET Sun Compatible X9738A – 50M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 50 meter LC-LC Individually Tested – Lifetime Warranty CABLE LC TO LC X9738A-ENC

$203.30

Sun Compatible X9738A – 50M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 50 meter LC-LC Individually Tested – Lifetime Warranty CABLE LC TO LC

Description

Sun Compatible X9738A – 50M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 50 meter LC-LC Individually Tested – Lifetime Warranty CABLE LC TO LC

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today’s networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco
HP
Alcatel- Lucent
as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial
Smart Serial
OCTAL
Cat5e
Cat6
Fiber
and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.