Home / Home / INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100TX TO SINGLE-MODE-SC

INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100TX TO SINGLE-MODE-SC

$259.40

INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100TX TO SINGLE-MODE-SC

1 in stock

SKU: EKI-2541S-AE Category:

Description

B+B SmartWorx 10/100T (X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter – 1 x Network (RJ-45) – 1 x SC Ports – DuplexSC Port – Single-mode – Fast Ethernet – 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX – 18.64 Mile – DC – Rail-mountable, Panel-mountable, Wall Mountable

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.