INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100TX TO MM-SC WT -40-75

$259.40

INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100TX TO MM-SC WT -40-75

2 in stock

Description

B+B SmartWorx 10/100T (X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter – 1 x Network (RJ-45) – 1 x SC Ports – DuplexSC Port – Multi-mode – Fast Ethernet – 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX – 1.24 Mile – DC – Rail-mountable, Panel-mountable, Wall Mountable

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

    0
      0
      Your Cart
      Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop