IMCV-10G-CONVERTER SFP+/SFP+ SAME AS P/N 860-12102

$714.07

IMCV-10G-CONVERTER SFP+/SFP+ SAME AS P/N 860-12102

1 in stock

Description

B+B SmartWorx Slide-In Modular Media Converter 10Gbps SFP+ and XFP Fiber Series – Single-mode, Multi-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-X – 2 x Expansion Slots – SFP+ – 2 x SFP+ Slots

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

    0
      0
      Your Cart
      Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop