IE-SFP+LR/10G-ED SM1310-LC

$666.31

IE-SFP+LR/10G-ED SM1310-LC

8 in stock

Description

B+B SmartWorx SFP+ Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LR – Hot-pluggable

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

    0
      0
      Your Cart
      Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop