CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANS LC 100 PERCENT TAA

$204.08

& Free Shipping

CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANS LC 100 PERCENT TAA

Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver 300m – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode, Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LRM

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

    0
      0
      Your Cart
      Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop