Previous
Previous Product Image

ARUBA 3YR FC CTR 6H 580X-24 SVC PL-L7

$5,483.22
Next

3YR PROACTIVE CARE SVC NBD EXCH FOR ARUBA 2930 M-SR POE PL-7G

$2,690.57
Next Product Image

ARUBA 400G Q-DD MPO16 SR8 100M MMF XCVR PL-I6

$3,518.28

ARUBA 400G Q-DD MPO16 SR8 100M MMF XCVR PL-I6

SKU: R9B41A Category:

Description

Aruba QSFP-DD Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x MPO-16 400GBase-SR8 Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode – 400 Gigabit Ethernet – 400GBase-SR8328.08 ft Maximum Distance

    Shopping cart

    0
    image/svg+xml

    No products in the cart.

    Continue Shopping