ARUBA 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF TAA XCVR PL-I6

$1,090.04

ARUBA 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF TAA XCVR PL-I6

40 in stock

Description

Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-LX – TAA Compliant

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

    0
      0
      Your Cart
      Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop