82599ES 4X 10GBE SFP+

$487.57

82599ES 4X 10GBE SFP+

Description

Advantech 4-ports 10GbE SFP+ w/ 1x Intel 82599ES Chip NMC – For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber – Multi-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-X – 4 x Expansion Slots – SFP+

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

    0
      0
      Your Cart
      Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop