Previous
Previous Product Image

ARUBA 400G QSFP-DD EDR4 2KM SMF XCVR HPE PL-SF

$5,835.09
Next

5YR 24X7 PROACTIVE CARE DL560 GEN10 SVC PL-96

$7,410.00
Next Product Image

X120 1G SFP RJ45 T REMAN TRANSCEIVER PL=34

$228.57

X120 1G SFP RJ45 T REMAN TRANSCEIVER PL=34

Description

HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver – For Data Networking – 1 x RJ-45 Duplex 1000Base-T LAN – Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-T – 1 Gbit/s – 328.08 ft Maximum Distance

    Shopping cart

    0
    image/svg+xml

    No products in the cart.

    Continue Shopping