Cisco SFP – E1/DS1 PDH over FE Pseudowire (w / sync-E) – C-Temp – For Data Networking – 1 T1/E1 Network Single-mode – Fast Ethernet – T1/E1 – Hot-swappable PSEUDOWIRE WITH SYNC-E C-TEMP

In stock

Brand: Cisco – Hw Cables And Transceivers
SKU:ONS-SC-E1-T1-CES=

UPC Code:

SKU: ONS-SC-E1-T1-CES= UPC: N/A
Brand: Cisco
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Category: Tag:

Cisco SFP – E1/DS1 PDH over FE Pseudowire (w / sync-E) – C-Temp – For Data Networking – 1 T1/E1 Network Single-mode – Fast Ethernet – T1/E1 – Hot-swappable PSEUDOWIRE WITH SYNC-E C-TEMP

Main Menu

Cisco SFP - E1/DS1 PDH over FE Pseudowire (w / sync-E) - C-Temp - For Data Networking - 1 T1/E1 Network Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - T1/E1 - Hot-swappable PSEUDOWIRE WITH SYNC-E C-TEMP