NORTEL – OC-48/STM-16 LR2/L16.2 1550 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module -NTTP03FF

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NTTP03FF
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NTTP03FF UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

OC-48/STM-16 LR2/L16.2 1550 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module

Main Menu

NORTEL - OC-48/STM-16 LR2/L16.2 1550 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module -NTTP03FF