NORTEL – OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S16.1 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module -NTTP03CF

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NTTP03CF
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NTTP03CF UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S16.1 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module

Main Menu

NORTEL - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S16.1 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module -NTTP03CF