NORTEL – OC-3/STM-1 LR1/L1.1 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module -NTTP02ED

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NTTP02ED
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NTTP02ED UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

OC-3/STM-1 LR1/L1.1 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module

Main Menu

NORTEL - OC-3/STM-1 LR1/L1.1 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module -NTTP02ED