NORTEL – OC-3/12/STM-1/4 IR1/S1.1_S4.1 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module (RoHS) -NTTP04CF

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NTTP04CF
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NTTP04CF UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

OC-3/12/STM-1/4 IR1/S1.1_S4.1 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module (RoHS)

Main Menu

NORTEL - OC-3/12/STM-1/4 IR1/S1.1_S4.1 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module (RoHS) -NTTP04CF