NORTEL – GE/FC 1000-BaseLX 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module (RoHS) -NTTP01CDE6

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NTTP01CDE6
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NTTP01CDE6 UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

GE/FC 1000-BaseLX 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module (RoHS)

Main Menu

NORTEL - GE/FC 1000-BaseLX 1310 nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module (RoHS) -NTTP01CDE6