NORTEL – FC100 SM-L/FC200 SM-L/FC400 SM-L 1310 nm SFP Module -NTTP11CF

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NTTP11CF
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NTTP11CF UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

FC100 SM-L/FC200 SM-L/FC400 SM-L 1310 nm SFP Module

Main Menu

NORTEL - FC100 SM-L/FC200 SM-L/FC400 SM-L 1310 nm SFP Module -NTTP11CF