NORTEL – 1000-Base- BX10-U, Bidirectional- upstream, 1310nm Tx, 10 km SFP Module -NTTP58BD

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NTTP58BD
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NTTP58BD UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

1000-Base- BX10-U, Bidirectional- upstream, 1310nm Tx, 10 km SFP Module

Main Menu

NORTEL - 1000-Base- BX10-U, Bidirectional- upstream, 1310nm Tx, 10 km SFP Module -NTTP58BD