NORTEL – 100-Base-BX10-U Bidirectional- upstream, 1310nm Tx, 10 km SFP Module -NTTP09BD

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NTTP09BD
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NTTP09BD UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

100-Base-BX10-U Bidirectional- upstream, 1310nm Tx, 10 km SFP Module

Main Menu

NORTEL - 100-Base-BX10-U Bidirectional- upstream, 1310nm Tx, 10 km SFP Module -NTTP09BD