NORTEL – 100-Base-BX10-D Bidirectional- downstream, 1530 nm Tx, 10 km SFP Module -NTTP10BD

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NTTP10BD
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NTTP10BD UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

100-Base-BX10-D Bidirectional- downstream, 1530 nm Tx, 10 km SFP Module

Main Menu

NORTEL - 100-Base-BX10-D Bidirectional- downstream, 1530 nm Tx, 10 km SFP Module -NTTP10BD